Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Courdelaise' du 2018-07-22
Distance : 10km
Distance : 10km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
5 | MAINGUENAUD | Anita | M1 | F | 00:40:08 | |||
6 | DUPUY | Frédéric | M1 | M | 00:40:25 | |||
8 | RAUTUREAU | David | M1 | M | 00:41:33 | |||
9 | MAURE | OLIVIER | SAF | M1 | M | 00:42:10 | ||
10 | BOUTEILLER | SYLVAIN | M1 | M | 00:43:11 | |||
18 | GEORGES | EMMANUEL | M1 | M | 00:44:21 | |||
25 | PHELIPPEAU | FABRICE | FONTENAY TRIATHLON | M1 | M | 00:46:51 | ||
28 | CHARPENTIER | Laetitia | SAF | M1 | F | 00:47:40 | ||
30 | CHARBONNIER | Aude | NIORT ENDURANCE 79 | M1 | F | 00:48:01 | ||
40 | BARBIER | BRUNO | M1 | M | 00:49:47 | |||
41 | CLERGEAUD | Véronique | M1 | F | 00:49:57 | |||
42 | COURTOIS | STEPHANE | M1 | M | 00:49:58 | |||
45 | GACHET | Philippe | LES LIMACES DE SAINT MEDARD | M1 | M | 00:50:35 | ||
46 | AIME | Cyrille | LES LIMACES DE SAINT MEDARD | M1 | M | 00:50:36 | ||
47 | GARNIER | JEAN NOEL | M1 | M | 00:50:41 | |||
57 | VALET | Didier | M1 | M | 00:54:07 | |||
59 | RITTIE | SANDRA | M1 | F | 00:54:48 | |||
66 | BOUJI | VALERIE | SILSA FONTENAY LE COMTE | M1 | F | 00:56:37 | ||
70 | ADAM | PHILIPPE | VENDEE RUNNING 85 | M1 | M | 00:57:59 | ||
71 | BOUTIN | Marina | SAF | M1 | F | 00:58:03 | ||
75 | ROUET | SOPHIE | ABV LA CHATAIGNERAIE | M1 | F | 00:59:06 | ||
76 | ROUET | Delphine | M1 | F | 00:59:14 | |||
78 | POITIERS | Yvelise | M1 | F | 01:00:44 | |||
82 | MOUCHARD | Olivier | VENDEE RUNNING 85 | M1 | M | 01:02:07 | ||
87 | BEZINE | ESTELLE | M1 | F | 01:05:13 | |||
89 | SOUCHARD | Thierry | SAF | M1 | M | 01:05:49 | ||
90 | LOUSTAU | GERARD | M1 | M | 01:10:13 | |||
91 | MOUSSEAU | Yann | M1 | M | 01:10:16 | |||
92 | MOUSSEAU | Stanislas | M1 | M | 01:10:35 | |||
7 | GUIGNOUARD | ERIC | S/C SURGERE | M2 | M | 00:41:14 | ||
14 | PICORIT | Laurent | M2 | M | 00:43:57 | |||
23 | THIBAUD | Jacky | SAF RUN 85 | M2 | M | 00:45:19 | ||
32 | OUVRARD | Roland | M2 | M | 00:48:17 | |||
39 | GATARD | Emmanuel | M2 | M | 00:49:05 | |||
43 | BOUTET | Florent | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | M2 | M | 00:50:12 | ||
49 | FRADIN | Alain | M2 | M | 00:52:07 | |||
54 | GUILLON | Dominique | M2 | F | 00:52:28 | |||
55 | RONDARD | PASCAL | M2 | M | 00:53:02 | |||
60 | SORIN | CHRISTOPHE | M2 | M | 00:55:01 | |||
62 | AUTRUSSEAU | Frédérique | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | M2 | F | 00:55:18 | ||
65 | COIRIER | Daniel | M2 | M | 00:56:18 | |||
72 | FRITSCH | SERGE | M2 | M | 00:58:16 | |||
79 | GUILLON | Christophe | M2 | M | 01:00:46 | |||
81 | GRIMAUD | Beatrice | M2 | F | 01:01:43 | |||
83 | GEFFRAY | Corine | M2 | F | 01:02:30 | |||
84 | PORCHET | Jean-luc | M2 | M | 01:02:30 | |||
15 | HENRI | JEAN PIERRE | M3 | M | 00:44:15 | |||
24 | BERTON | Gaetan | M3 | M | 00:46:42 | |||
26 | PROCUREUR | Michel | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M3 | M | 00:47:20 | ||
38 | RONDARD | Michel | M3 | M | 00:49:00 | |||
44 | BILLY | GUY | M3 | M | 00:50:33 | |||
56 | GEAY | MARC | M3 | M | 00:54:07 | |||
69 | GUILLEMET-BAUDOUIN | Evelyne | S/L SAFONTENAY-LE-COMTE | M3 | F | 00:57:33 | ||
85 | MIGAUD | JEAN PIERRE | M4 | M | 01:04:30 | |||
1 | VALIN | Cyrille | ASV LUCON | SE | M | 00:34:54 | ||
2 | LUMINEAU | Fabien | SE | M | 00:38:43 | |||
3 | LEPAGE | Franck | SE | M | 00:39:05 | |||
4 | CHAIGNEAU | Guillaume | SAF FONTENAY LE COMTE | SE | M | 4 | 00:39:36 | |
11 | SUAUD | RAPHAEL | TO BE SPORT 49 | SE | M | 5 | 00:43:40 | |
12 | VIGNERON | Antoine | LE STUDIO | SE | M | 6 | 00:43:42 | |
13 | BRIFFAUD | David | SE | M | 7 | 00:43:50 | ||
16 | CHABOT | Stéphane | SE | M | 8 | 00:44:20 | ||
17 | GIRARD | Florent | SE | M | 9 | 00:44:20 | ||
19 | GAUTRONNEAU | MANUEL | SE | M | 10 | 00:44:31 | ||
20 | PAUGAM | Marc | SE | M | 11 | 00:44:38 | ||
21 | MOREAU | RODOLPHE | SE | M | 12 | 00:45:08 | ||
22 | GUIBERT | Clémentine | LE STUDIO | SE | F | 00:45:18 | ||
27 | RUSIG | Jean yves | SE | M | 13 | 00:47:37 | ||
29 | BELAUD | Jean francois | SE | M | 14 | 00:47:47 | ||
31 | CRUSSY | MANON | SMON | SE | F | 00:48:02 | ||
33 | BRU | Matthieu | SE | M | 15 | 00:48:20 | ||
34 | DEBAENE | Jean-patrick | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | SE | M | 16 | 00:48:24 | |
35 | MOUCHARD | DAVID | SE | M | 17 | 00:48:25 | ||
36 | SAMSON | Amael | SE | M | 18 | 00:48:48 | ||
37 | BAUDRY | Maude | ABV LA CHATAIGNERAIE | SE | F | 00:48:58 | ||
48 | GAUDIN | Antonio | SE | M | 19 | 00:51:59 | ||
50 | TEMPLIER | Yoann | SE | M | 20 | 00:52:08 | ||
51 | RIALLAND | Axelle | SE | F | 4 | 00:52:13 | ||
52 | POIRON | Aurelien | SE | M | 21 | 00:52:26 | ||
53 | ROUSSEAU | JULIE | AS RUN IN NIORT | SE | F | 5 | 00:52:28 | |
58 | GRIMAUD | Mathieu | SE | M | 22 | 00:54:31 | ||
61 | GEFFRAY | Antoine | SE | M | 23 | 00:55:18 | ||
63 | BELAUD | Stephane | SE | M | 24 | 00:55:24 | ||
64 | GARNIER | Fabienne | SE | F | 6 | 00:55:34 | ||
67 | FAIVRE | Laura | LE STUDIO | SE | F | 7 | 00:56:49 | |
68 | HELIS | Sylvia | SE | F | 8 | 00:57:28 | ||
73 | MOQUETTE | Alice | SE | F | 9 | 00:58:42 | ||
74 | MICHELET | CHARLOTTE | ABV LA CHATAIGNERAIE | SE | F | 10 | 00:59:06 | |
77 | EL OUARAKI | Eurielle | SE | F | 11 | 00:59:40 | ||
80 | GUILLON | Sarah | SE | F | 12 | 01:00:47 | ||
86 | GOURAUD | Anne | SE | F | 13 | 01:04:32 | ||
88 | COUTURIER | Celine | SE | F | 14 | 01:05:49 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |